0423 833 258

Serenade Ballet Academy
Shop 15, 8 Karalta Lane

Karalta Plaza, Erina NSW 2250

©2019 by Serenade Ballet Academy. Proudly created with Wix.com

Timetable 2020

ERINA STUDIO

MONDAY 
4:00PM Primary Ballet RAD
4:45PM Grade 1 Ballet RAD

5:30PM Grade 5 Ballet RAD 

6:30PM CTFC Level 2 & 3
*7:00PM Classical Troupe B 
7:45PM Intermediate RAD

8:45PM Pointe & Enchaînment
9:15pm Private Lesson - AV & VV w/ EM

TUESDAY
4:00PM Pre-Primary Ballet RAD
4:30PM Grade 2 Ballet RAD

5:30PM CTFC Level 1

6:00PM Grade 3 Ballet RAD 
*7:00PM Classical Troupe C
7:45PM Advanced Foundation RAD

8:45PM Pointe & Enchaînment

WEDNESDAY 

4:00PM Private Lesson - SF w/ KA

*4:30PM LEVEL 3 Contemporary

*5:30PM LEVEL 3 Jazz

6:30PM LEVEL 5 Jazz
7:30PM LEVEL 5 Contemporary
8:30PM Private Lesson - AM w/ KA

THURSDAY

3:30PM Private Lesson - IF w/ KA

4:00PM Pre & Primary Lyrical

4:30PM Pre & Primary Jazz

5:00PM LEVEL 1/2 Contemporary
5:45PM LEVEL 1/2 Jazz
*6:30PM LEVEL 4 Contemporary 

*7:30PM LEVEL 4 Jazz
8:30PM Private Lesson - OL/MM w/ KA


FRIDAY
4:00PM Primary RAD
4:45PM Grade 1 Ballet RAD
5:30PM Grade 2 Ballet RAD

6:15PM Grade 3 Ballet RAD
7:15PM Grade 5 Ballet RAD
8:45PM Private Lesson - JS w/ EM

SATURDAY 
8:00AM Private Lesson - CG w/ EM
8:30AM Pre-School Ballet (4yrs+)
9:00AM Character (Grade 3 - 5)
9:40AM Open Ballet LEVEL 2
10:40AM Intermediate Foundation RAD

*12:00PM - 5:30PM Extension Training Program

SUNDAY
Private Lessons w/ EM

9:00AM Madeleine McGimpsey

9:30AM Piper Bailey

10:00AM Lucia Portas Bailey
10:30AM Isabel Fanning
11:00AM Amelie Marks
11:30AM Imogen Stanley
12:00PM Ella Montgomery
12:30PM Sienna Fresco


* By private audition or invitation only

 

EAST GOSFORD STUDIO

FRIDAY 
Private Lessons w/ KA
3:30PM Olivia Li
4:00PM Piper Bailey

4:30PM Lucia Portas Bailey

5:00PM Ella Montgomery
5:30PM Tillie Kennedy

6:00PM Jacqueline Stonestreet
6:30PM Madeleine McGimpsey

7:00PM Chloe Gaston
7:30PM Sina Jansen

*  By invitation only 

 

NAISDA DANCE COLLEGE


THURSDAY

5:30PM Intermediate Foundation RAD
6:30PM Intermediate RAD

7:30PM CTFC/Pointe

8:00PM Advanced Foundation RAD